Start
Medlemskap
Bli medlem
Mitt konto
Jag har glömt mitt lösenord
Tävlingar
Senast uppdaterat
Fler funktioner
Banor
Förare
Klubbar
Serier
Porsche Carrera Cup Scandinavia
STCC
SSK-Serien
Racerhistoriska Klubben
Sportvagnsmästerskapet
Norsk Racinghistoria
Ginetta
Formula Nordic
Bengans Nördsida
Övrigt
Webbshop
Om oss
Press
Komplettera
Länkar
Gelleråsbanan
Super Star
Super Saloon
Sponsorer
Newsletters unsubscribe
Customer Portal
Stripe Checkout URL
Already subscribed
Payment canceled
Payment successful
Logga in
Anderstorps SM-Lopp 1971
MC 500cc, Startlista
Serie
Ingen serie
Heat
MC 500cc
Klass
MC 500cc
Bana
Scandinavian Raceway
Körsträcka
0 km
Pole Position
Ej angivet
Tävlingsdatum
Söndag 9 maj 1971
Snabbaste varv
Ej specificerad
Publik
7500
Tävlingsledare
Birger Ericsson
Domare
Lars Backman
Tävlingssekreterare
Conny Andersson
Visa klassindelad lista
Snr
Förare
Land
Klubb
Ort
Fordon
Anmälare
2
Sven-Olov ”Esso” Gunnarsson
SWE
MS Stockholm
Röfors
Kawasaki
4
Ingemar ”Dalton” Bengtsson
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Heberg
Norton
5
Ulf-Åke Nilsson
SWE
Västra MK
Sollentuna
Seeley
6
Morgan Rådberg
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
Kawasaki
9
Lars Eivin Påhlsson
SWE
SMK Ronneby
Kallinge
PN-CZ
10
Börje "Boch" Andersson
SWE
Tibro MK
Tibro
Honda
11
Kent Emanuelsson
SWE
Götene MK
Skövde
Honda
Road Racing Center
12
Bo "Bosse" Brolin
SWE
Västra MK
Skälby
Yamaha
14
Nils Westberg
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
Triumph
15
Johnny Bengtsson
SWE
Anderstorp RC
Landeryd
Kawasaki
16
Billy Andersson
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
Crescent
17
Björn Blomqvist
SWE
Strängnäs AMS
Åkers Styckebruk
Kawasaki
18
Bo Strandell
SWE
Hyllinge MS
Munka-Ljungby
Linto
19
Kenneth Stigefeldt
SWE
Anderstorp RC
Suzuki
20
Sven A Pettersson
SWE
Folkare MK
Södertälje
Norton
21
Hans "Hasse" Larsson
SWE
Anderstorp RC
Vinberg
Yamsel
22
Claus Tarum
DEN
RRK Viking
København
Honda
23
Paul-Erik Guldager
SWE
Västra MK
Ekerö
Rickman
24
Morten Hauger
NOR
NMK Eidsvoll
Jessheim
Honda
25
Claes-Göran Samuelsson
SWE
Linköpings MS
Linköping
Suzuki
26
Ulf Krigh
SWE
Avesta MCK
By Kyrkby
Kawasaki
27
Sture Wass
SWE
Västra MK
Bandhagen
Kawasaki
28
Tomas Backman
SWE
Västra MK
Stockholm
Seeley
29
Sten-Gunnar ”Knotan” Jansson
SWE
Västra MK
Hägersten
Kawasaki
30
Ernst Gustav Ström
SWE
Västra MK
Johanneshov
Honda
31
Jan-Erik Svensson
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Ronneby
Honda
32
Göran Blom
SWE
SMK Malmö
Lund
Seeley
33
Uno Granhamn
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Varberg
Matchless
34
Bengt Bengtsson
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Falkenberg
Seeley
35
Sören Larsson
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Falkenberg
Aermacchi
36
Ulf Palmertz
SWE
MK Pionjär
Göteborg
BMW
37
Claes Karlén
SWE
Linköpings MS
Linköping
Kawasaki
38
Lars Urban Jacksson Larsson
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Västerås
Husqvarna
39
Hans "Hasse" Rutgersson
SWE
SVKG
Angered
HRS
40
Mogens L Nielsen
DEN
RRK Viking
København
HD-Aermacchi
41
Oiva Papunen
FIN
Norrtälje
Kawasaki
42
Børge W. Nielsen
DEN
RRK Viking
København
Honda
43
Peter Krogsten
DEN
RRK Viking
Rødovre
Ducati
44
Lars-Åke Stridh
SWE
SMK Arboga
Lanna Bruk
Suzuki
Design by Bloms IT