Start
Medlemskap
Bli medlem
Mitt konto
Jag har glömt mitt lösenord
Tävlingar
Senast uppdaterat
Fler funktioner
Banor
Förare
Klubbar
Serier
Porsche Carrera Cup Scandinavia
STCC
SSK-Serien
Racerhistoriska Klubben
Sportvagnsmästerskapet
Norsk Racinghistoria
Ginetta
Formula Nordic
Bengans Nördsida
Övrigt
Webbshop
Om oss
Press
Komplettera
Länkar
Gelleråsbanan
Super Star
Super Saloon
Sponsorer
Newsletters unsubscribe
Customer Portal
Stripe Checkout URL
Already subscribed
Payment canceled
Payment successful
Logga in
Gelleråsloppet Karlskoga 1961
MC 250cc, Startlista
Serie
Ingen serie
Heat
MC 250cc
Klass
MC 250cc
Bana
Gelleråsbanan
Körsträcka
0 km
Pole Position
Ej angivet
Tävlingsdatum
Söndag 4 juni 1961
Snabbaste varv
Ej specificerad
Publik
12000
Tävlingsledare
Gunnar Olsson
Domare
Ej angivet
Tävlingssekreterare
Ingvar Kanvik
Visa klassindelad lista
Snr
Förare
Land
Klubb
Ort
Fordon
30
Bo "Bosse" Brolin
SWE
Västra MK
Skälby
NSU
31
Jan-Erik ”Maico-Janne” Åkerström
SWE
Västra MK
Enskede
Maico
32
Bo Gustafsson
SWE
SMK Östgöta
Eksund
BMW
33
Morgan Rådberg
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
NSU
34
Dan "Danne" Westlund
SWE
Linköpings MS
Ingarö
NSU
35
Jan-Ove Larsson
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
NSU
36
Ulf Svensson
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Varberg
Ducati
37
Göring Hasselgren
SWE
Örebro BMCK
Örebro
NSU
38
Olof Johansson
SWE
Skene MS
Berghem
Puch
39
Rune Nylander
SWE
SMK Eda
Åmåtfors
Husqvarna
40
Sten-Gunnar ”Knotan” Jansson
SWE
Västra MK
Hägersten
Maico
41
Franck Pedersen
DEN
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
NSU
42
Björn Björklund
SWE
Västra MK
Stockholm
NSU
43
Bengt Andersson
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Linköping
NSU
44
Gösta Ohlsson
SWE
Västra MK
Bromma
Maico
45
Bo Håkansson
SWE
SMK Östgöta
Norrköping
Puch
46
Per-Ove Loftén
SWE
SMK Östgöta
Norrköping
NSU
47
Rune Öberg
SWE
Västra MK
Vällingby
BMW
48
Arne Andersson
SWE
Norrköpings MK
Norrköping
NSU
49
Göran Andersson
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
Puch
50
Lars "Lasse" Johansson
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Uddevalla
NSU
51
Leif Rosell
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Karlskoga
Maico
52
Per-Owe Söderberg
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Karlskoga
NSU
53
Ferdinand Gustafson
SWE
SMK Trollhättan
Hjärtum
Puch
54
Sture Nilsson
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
NSU
55
Gösta Abrahamsson
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Hisings Backa
Maico
56
Kurt Johansson
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Halmstad
NSU
57
Bo Lindström
SWE
Västra MK
Viggbyholm
Maico
58
Kjell Bogren
SWE
Västra MK
Täby
Maico
59
Ingvar Dunder
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
Velocette
100
Jack Lind
SWE
Västra MK
Sundbyberg
Maico
101
Leif Aneröd
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
Puch
Design by Bloms IT