Start
Medlemskap
Bli medlem
Mitt konto
Jag har glömt mitt lösenord
Tävlingar
Senast uppdaterat
Fler funktioner
Banor
Förare
Klubbar
Serier
Porsche Carrera Cup Scandinavia
STCC
SSK-Serien
Racerhistoriska Klubben
Sportvagnsmästerskapet
Norsk Racinghistoria
Ginetta
Formula Nordic
Bengans Nördsida
Övrigt
Webbshop
Om oss
Press
Komplettera
Länkar
Gelleråsbanan
Super Star
Super Saloon
Sponsorer
Newsletters unsubscribe
Customer Portal
Stripe Checkout URL
Already subscribed
Payment canceled
Payment successful
Logga in
Västkustloppet Falkenberg 1967
MC 250cc, Startlista
Serie
Ingen serie
Heat
MC 250cc
Klass
MC 250cc
Bana
Falkenberg
Körsträcka
0 km
Pole Position
Ej angivet
Tävlingsdatum
Lördag 5 augusti 1967
Snabbaste varv
Ej specificerad
Publik
40000
Tävlingsledare
Åke Laveno
Domare
Karl-Erik Andersson
Tävlingssekreterare
Ulf Jacobsson
Visa klassindelad lista
Snr
Förare
Land
Klubb
Ort
Fordon
1
Bo Strandell
SWE
Hyllinge MS
Munka-Ljungby
Greeves
2
Bo "Bosse" Brolin
SWE
Västra MK
Skälby
Aermacchi
3
Bengt Gröndahl
SWE
Borås MK
Borås
Greeves
4
Lennart Högberg
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Värmlandsbro
Bultaco
5
Kent Andersson
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Landvetter
Yamaha
6
Lars Skjelfoss
NOR
NMK
Moss
Suzuki
7
Morgan Rådberg
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
Aermacchi
8
Börje Jansson
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Lanna
Kawasaki
9
Jørgen Nielsen
DEN
RRK Viking
Haslev
Aermacchi
10
Arne Andersson
SWE
Norrköpings MK
Norrköping
NSU
11
Rolf Hellström
SWE
Strängnäs AMS
Strängnäs
Bultaco
12
Ingemar Jansson
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Värmlandsbro
Bultaco
13
Göran Lövgren
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Värmlandsbro
NSU
14
Jan Uddén
SWE
Västra MK
Sundbyberg
BMW
15
Torgny ”Tonne” Glad
SWE
Västra MK
Johanneshov
Suzuki
16
Elof Frimodig
SWE
Västra MK
Enskede
Bultaco
17
Lars-Erik Granath
SWE
SMK Märsta
Sollentuna
Yamaha
18
Lars "Lasse" Johansson
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Uddevalla
HM-Puch
19
Sven "Terra" Lundberg
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
Salut
20
Lars-Åke Stridh
SWE
SMK Arboga
Lanna Bruk
Husqvarna
21
Jan-Åke Andersson
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Mölndal
Husqvarna
22
Kaj Ekberg
SWE
Hyllinge MS
Malmslätt
NSU
23
Roland ”Köla” Olsson
SWE
Kortedala MK
Göteborg
NSU
24
Ferdinand Gustafson
SWE
SMK Trollhättan
Hjärtum
Aermacchi
25
Kent Nilsson
SWE
SMK Malmö
Malmö
Bultaco
26
Håkan Lundquist
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Karlskoga
Maico
27
Leif Rosell
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Karlskoga
Bultaco
28
Börje "Boch" Andersson
SWE
Tibro MK
Tibro
Maico
29
Sture Nilsson
SWE
SMK Göteborg
Göteborg
Bee Special
30
Lars Urban Jacksson Larsson
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Västerås
Husqvarna
31
Tom Gyllenspetz
SWE
MS Stockholm
Enskede
Maico
32
Börje Jansson
SWE
MS Stockholm
Sundbyberg
Maico
33
Janos Meszaros
SWE
Västra MK
Västerås
Bultaco
34
Hans "Hasse" Larsson
SWE
Anderstorp RC
Vinberg
Bultaco
35
Dan Jeppesen
DEN
DMU
Naerum
Honda
36
Björn Carlsson
SWE
Hyllinge MS
Berghem
HM
37
Chris Fisker
DEN
RRK Viking
København
MZ
Design by Bloms IT