Start
Medlemskap
Bli medlem
Mitt konto
Jag har glömt mitt lösenord
Tävlingar
Senast uppdaterat
Fler funktioner
Banor
Förare
Klubbar
Serier
Porsche Carrera Cup Scandinavia
STCC
SSK-Serien
Racerhistoriska Klubben
Sportvagnsmästerskapet
Norsk Racinghistoria
Ginetta
Formula Nordic
Bengans Nördsida
Övrigt
Webbshop
Om oss
Press
Komplettera
Länkar
Gelleråsbanan
Super Star
Super Saloon
Sponsorer
Newsletters unsubscribe
Customer Portal
Stripe Checkout URL
Already subscribed
Payment canceled
Payment successful
Logga in
Västkustloppet Falkenberg 1967
Formel 3, Startlista
Serie
Ingen serie
Heat
Formel 3
Klass
Formel 3
Bana
Falkenberg
Körsträcka
0 km
Pole Position
Ej angivet
Tävlingsdatum
Lördag 5 augusti 1967
Snabbaste varv
Ej specificerad
Publik
40000
Tävlingsledare
Åke Laveno
Domare
Karl-Erik Andersson
Tävlingssekreterare
Ulf Jacobsson
Visa klassindelad lista
Snr
Förare
Land
Klubb
Ort
Fordon
1
Jan Heggov
DEN
ASK
Nærum
Brabham BT21
2
Freddy Kottulinsky
SWE
Botkyrka MK
Farsta
Lotus 41C
3
Edward "Eddie" Jacobsson
SWE
Stockholms BK
Bromma
Merlyn Mk7
4
Ulf Svensson
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Varberg
Brabham BT21
5
Ove Nicklasson
SWE
Botkyrka MK
Stockholm
Lotus 35
6
Ronnie Peterson
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Örebro
Brabham BT18
7
Sigvard ”Sigge” Johansson
SWE
SMK Trollhättan
Trollhättan
SAAB JW4
8
Jean Johansson
SWE
Göteborgs MF
Göteborg
Brabham BT16
9
Tommy Andersson
SWE
Botkyrka MK
Mariehäll
Swebe
10
Lars Elgen
SWE
Strängnäs AMS
Strängnäs
Brabham BT21
11
Bo Ericson
SWE
Hyllinge MS
Malmö
Lotus 41
12
Bo-Gilbert Persson
SWE
SVKG
V:a Frölunda
Brabham
13
Jørgen Ellekær
DEN
ASK
Søborg
Brabham BT21
14
Ulf Boman
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Göteborg
Brabham BT16
15
Ingvar Pettersson
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Bäckhammar
Brabham BT21
16
Börje Björkquist
SWE
Hyllinge MS
Helsingborg
Brabham BT9
17
Leif Wikander
SWE
Hyllinge MS
Helsingborg
Lotus 31
18
Gunnar Elmgren
SWE
SSK
Lidingö
Cooper T76
19
Morgan Södergren
SWE
Örebro RC
Örebro
Chicken
20
Curt-Rune Johansson
SWE
Falkenbergs MK
Varberg
Brabham BT18
21
Lars Bjuhr
SWE
Örebro BMCK
Örebro
Brabham BT15
22
Per-Owe Söderberg
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Karlskoga
Lotus 20
23
Rolf Gröndahl
SWE
Kalmar MK
Emmaboda
Cooper T76
24
Kjell Jansson
SWE
Stockholms BK
Sollentuna
Brabham
25
Lars Lindberg
SWE
Stockholms BK
Solna
Brabham BT21
26
Jonas Qvarnström
SWE
SSK
Vaxholm
Merlyn Mk10
27
Sune Rillver
SWE
Stockholms BK
Hägersten
Swebe
28
Gunnar Martinsson
SWE
SSK
Hägersten
Cooper
29
Claes Jung
SWE
MSCC
Åkarp
Lotus
30
Gustaf Dieden
SWE
Karlskoga MK
Örebro
Swebe
Design by Bloms IT