Kinnekulle Historic Meeting 2022
Standard-1965 1000cc, Heat 2, 14 varv
Klass
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
Tävlingsdatum
Söndag 22 maj 2022
Snabbaste varv
1:07.746, Reinhold Daubner
Tävlingsledare
Linnea Nilsson
Tävlingssekreterare
Monki Eklund
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
1 | 44 | Jan Christians | SWE | RHK | Borlänge | Austin Cooper 970 S | 1, CT6 F | 01:07.921 | 16:19.868 | 14 | | |
2 | 29 | Jonas E Pölda | SWE | MSCC | Billeberga | Morris Cooper 970 S | 2, CT6 F | 01:08.875 | 16:23.231 | 14 | 03.363 | |
3 | 7 | Gustaf Stenquist | SWE | RHK | Halmstad | Fiat Abarth 850 TC | 1, CT1 E | 01:12.216 | 17:08.085 | 14 | 48.217 | Team Stenquist |
4 | 43 | Per Ola Persson | SWE | RHK | Halmstad | SAAB 96 | 3, CT6 F | 01:12.115 | 17:24.697 | 14 | 1:04.829 | Persson & Partners AB |
5 | 68 | Sissela Lidebjer | SWE | V:a Östergötlands MK | Bozen | Morris Cooper 970 S | 4, CT6 F | 01:12.247 | 17:24.742 | 14 | 1:04.874 | |
6 | 60 | Lars Jameson | SWE | Gnesta MK | Trosa | BMC Cooper 970 S | 5, CT6 F | 01:12.021 | 17:27.091 | 14 | 1:07.223 | |
7 | 36 | Lars-Erik Danielsson | SWE | MSK Hammaren | Surahammar | SAAB 96 Sport | 6, CT6 F | 01:12.767 | 17:30.282 | 14 | 1:10.414 | |
8 | 26 | Lennart Nilsson | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Kil | SAAB 96 Sport | 7, CT6 F | 01:13.529 | 17:32.726 | 14 | 1:12.858 | |
9 | 49 | Peter Nylén | SWE | RHK | Trollhättan | SAAB 96 Sport | 8, CT6 F | 01:13.975 | 16:22.085 | 13 | 1v | |
10 | 30 | Christer Olsson | SWE | Tomelilla MK | Tomelilla | SAAB 96 Sport | 9, CT6 F | 01:15.066 | 16:29.331 | 13 | 1v | |
11 | 6 | Mats Berglind | SWE | Karlskoga MF | Vintrosa | SAAB 95 | 2, CT1 E | 01:16.256 | 16:43.227 | 13 | 1v | |
12 | 13 | Tobias Svanberg | SWE | Bengtsfors MC | Frändefors | Austin A35 | 3, CT1 E | 01:16.632 | 16:49.121 | 13 | 1v | |
13 | 24 | Bernt Bringefors | SWE | MK Speed | Ösmo | SAAB 96 | 4, CT1 E | 01:16.511 | 16:55.308 | 13 | 1v | |
14 | 1 | Peter Kumlin | SWE | RHK | Vinön | Austin A35 | 5, CT1 E | 01:17.779 | 17:08.711 | 13 | 1v | |
15 | 66 | Anton Johansson | SWE | RHK | Varberg | Opel Kadett | 10, CT6 F | 01:18.831 | 17:25.479 | 13 | 1v | |
16 | 12 | Dick Gärder | SWE | RHK | Karlstad | Ford Anglia | 6, CT1 E | 01:18.758 | 17:34.813 | 13 | 1v | |
17 | 88 | Björn Green | SWE | Borås MK | Nitta | Opel Kadett Coupé | 11, CT6 F | 01:20.052 | 17:40.304 | 13 | 1v | |
18 | 92 | Niklas Enander | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Göteborg | SAAB 92 | 7, CT1 E | 01:19.529 | 16:20.598 | 12 | 2v | XP Racing Team |
19 | 72 | Hanz Norell | SWE | Fryksdalens MK | Västra Ämtervik | SAAB 96 | 12, CT6 F | 01:20.801 | 16:49.904 | 12 | 2v | |
20 | 3 | Per Hågeman | SWE | RHK | Malmö | DKW Junior | 8, CT1 E | 01:23.118 | 17:07.515 | 12 | 2v | |
Not classified:
Tiderna är producerade av: MB Racesupport AB