Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Thomas Lindström | SWE | Norrköpings MK | Norrköping | Volvo 142 | 14:57.5 | 8 | Circelkaffe/Volvo C | |
2 | 88 | Hans Andersson | SWE | Åtvidabergs MK | Åtvidaberg | Volvo 142 | 15:16.1 | 8 | 18.6 | Kinda Gurka AB |
3 | 62 | Björn Thune | SWE | MK Scandia | Västerås | Volvo 142 | 15:21 | 8 | 23.5 | |
4 | 83 | John Erik Öberg | SWE | SSK | Ösmo | Opel Kadett | 15:22.5 | 8 | 25 | Thorplast AB |
5 | 6 | Bo Wiedesheim | SWE | Halmstads AK | Torup | Volvo 142 | 15:26.2 | 8 | 28.7 | Comfort Racing |
6 | 43 | Leif Lindström | SWE | SMK Vadstena | Linköping | Fiat Abarth 1000 | 15:26.3 | 8 | 28.8 | Dickens o Lindström |
7 | 25 | Bo Hermansson | SWE | Karlskoga MK | Glanshammar | Volvo 142 | 15:27.7 | 8 | 30.2 | Argo Terrängfordon |
8 | 13 | Tommy ”Slim” Borgudd | SWE | SSK | Bromma | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 15:28.8 | 8 | 31.3 | Comfort Racing |
9 | 12 | Ingvar Uthby | SWE | Borlänge MK | Borlänge | Volvo 142 | 15:29.6 | 8 | 32.1 | UPA Racing |
10 | 32 | Alf "Pappis" Lorén | SWE | Falkenbergs MK | Varberg | Volvo 142 | 15:29.9 | 8 | 32.4 | UPA Racing |
11 | 17 | Lennart Thurn | SWE | RHK | Kristianstad | BLMC Cooper | 15:46.4 | 8 | 48.9 | Team Minisport |
12 | 1 | Erling Carlsson | SWE | SSK | Älvsjö | Lotus Europa S1 | 15:47.3 | 8 | 49.8 | |
13 | 68 | Torbjörn Valfridsson | SWE | SMK Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Volvo 142 | 15:52.6 | 8 | 55.1 | Top Print Tröjtryck |
14 | 42 | Ulf Klasa | SWE | Linköpings MS | Linköping | Opel Ascona A | 15:58 | 8 | 1:00.5 | |
15 | 54 | Bill Elvborn | SWE | Fjärås MK | Onsala | Volvo 142 | 16:00 | 8 | 1:02.5 | |
16 | 41 | Bengt Pettersson | SWE | Örebro RC | Örebro | Volvo 142 | 16:01.3 | 8 | 1:03.8 | UPA Racing |
17 | 31 | Jan Mattsson | SWE | Järfälla MK | Järfälla | Opel Kadett | 16:01.7 | 8 | 1:04.2 | AB Bygg o Transport |
18 | 45 | Christer Rystedt | SWE | Bollnäs MK | Bollnäs | BMW 1600 | 16:02.9 | 8 | 1:05.4 | |
19 | 93 | Peter Norlander | SWE | KAK | Lerum | Opel Kadett GT/E | 16:09.1 | 8 | 1:11.6 | Pamino Racing |
20 | 72 | Morgan "Molle" Robertsson | SWE | MK Trophy | Uddevalla | Volvo 142 | 16:17.4 | 8 | 1:19.9 | Olof Larsson Bil AB |
21 | 7 | Bo Eliasson | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Karlstad | VW 1300 S | 16:21.2 | 8 | 1:23.7 | |
22 | 27 | Tom Riedel | SWE | Skene MS | Kinna | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 16:21.4 | 8 | 1:23.9 | |
23 | 2 | Alf Andersson | SWE | Skaraborgs SVK | Vara | Lotus Europa S1 | 16:22.8 | 8 | 1:25.3 | |
24 | 14 | Olof Karlsson | SWE | SMK Munkedal | Dingle | Volvo 142 | 16:23.8 | 8 | 1:26.3 | |
25 | 36 | Nils-Olof Jonsson | SWE | Strängnäs AMS | Strängnäs | MGA 1600 MkII | 16:24.1 | 8 | 1:26.6 | Elwa Motors AB |
26 | 15 | Dieter Schultz | SWE | SSK | Södertälje | Alfa Romeo | 16:26 | 8 | 1:28.5 | |
27 | 11 | Owe Ståhle | SWE | MK Withala | Vetlanda | Lotus Europa S1 | 16:31.3 | 8 | 1:33.8 | |
28 | 33 | Lars "Lasse Q" Arvidsson | SWE | SMK Söderhamn | Sandarne | BMW 2002 | 16:41.6 | 8 | 1:44.1 | |
29 | 52 | Rolf Hederstedt | SWE | SSK | Ösmo | BMC Cooper S | 16:47.8 | 8 | 1:50.3 | Team Minisport |
30 | 35 | Anders J Falk | SWE | SSK | Spånga | Lotus Europa S1 | 16:57.1 | 8 | 1:59.6 | |
31 | 82 | Jan Wigg | SWE | SMK Dala | Falun | Opel Ascona A 1.9 SR | 16:59.3 | 8 | 2:01.8 | Bildemont AB Falun |
32 | 94 | Stefan Pfister(Peterson) | SWE | SSK | Alingsås | Alfa Romeo 1600 GTA | 7 | 1v | ||
33 | 91 | Lars-Olof Åkesson | SWE | SSK | Karlskoga | Volvo PV 544 | 7 | 1v | ||
34 | 34 | Gunnar Andersson | SWE | SSK | Vagnhärad | Volvo Amazon (122S) | 7 | 1v | ||
35 | 56 | Åke Gunnarsson | SWE | Skene MS | Göteborg | Opel Manta | 5 | 3v | ||
36 | 3 | Mats Åkesson | SWE | Djursholms MK | Djursholm | Lotus Europa S1 | 2 | 6v | Team Gullfaxe | |
37 | 61 | Jan Ivar Jonsson | SWE | Västerås MS | Västerås | Renault R8 Gordini | 1 | 7v |