Velodromloppet Karlskoga 2010
Standard-1965 1000cc, Heat 2, 12 varv
Klass
1000cc Period E
1000cc Period F
Tävlingsdatum
Söndag 20 juni 2010
Snabbaste varv
1:32.018, Staffan Runius
Tävlingsledare
Tony Jacobsson
Tävlingssekreterare
Lena Holm
1000cc Period F
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
1 | 46 | Staffan Runius | SWE | Hyllinge MS | Vallentuna | Fiat Abarth 1000 TC | 1, CT6 F | 01:32.018 | 18:50.372 | 12 | | Staffans Paté Bageri AB |
2 | 28 | Krister Wigren | SWE | Arlövs MC | Löddeköpinge | SAAB 96 Sport | 2, CT6 F | 01:32.176 | 18:51.313 | 12 | 00.941 | Svenska Saabklubben |
3 | 34 | Anders Jensen | SWE | Borås MK | Borås | SAAB 96 Sport | 3, CT6 F | 01:32.744 | 18:54.04 | 12 | 03.668 | Svenska Saabklubben |
4 | 27 | Magnus Rehbinder | SWE | RHK | Bromma | Morris Cooper 998 | 4, CT6 F | 01:34.043 | 19:11.162 | 12 | 20.79 | |
5 | 25 | Lars Göransson | SWE | MSCC | Helsingborg | NSU Prinz 1000 | 5, CT6 F | 01:33.64 | 19:16.45 | 12 | 26.078 | |
6 | 37 | Kari Lehto | SWE | RHK | Trosa | Austin Cooper 998 | 6, CT6 F | 01:35.239 | 19:21.755 | 12 | 31.383 | |
7 | 26 | Lennart Nilsson | SWE | Kils MK Bil | Kil | SAAB 96 Sport | 7, CT6 F | 01:36.015 | 19:27.475 | 12 | 37.103 | Svenska Saabklubben |
8 | 42 | Patric Bjurhovd | SWE | RHK | Ystad | DKW F12 | 8, CT6 F | 01:36.885 | 19:45.931 | 12 | 55.559 | No Racing Team |
9 | 36 | Lars-Erik Danielsson | SWE | MSK Hammaren | Surahammar | SAAB 96 Sport | 9, CT6 F | 01:37.912 | 19:55.299 | 12 | 1:04.927 | Svenska Saabklubben |
10 | 44 | Johan Wållgren | SWE | RHK | Habo | Opel Kadett | 10, CT6 F | 01:36.408 | 19:55.925 | 12 | 1:05.553 | |
11 | 24 | Sören Ragnarsson | SWE | MSK Hammaren | Skultuna | SAAB 96 | 11, CT6 F | 01:36.986 | 19:57.031 | 12 | 1:06.659 | |
12 | 66 | Anders Hansen | NOR | NMK Sarpsborg/Rudskogen | Kongsberg | Opel Kadett | 12, CT6 F | 01:48.703 | 19:19.634 | 10 | 2v | |
1000cc Period E
Pl | Snr | Förare | Land | Klubb | Ort | Fordon | Pl i klass | Sn. varv | Tid | Varv | Diff | Anmälare |
1 | 5 | Bo Johansson | SWE | RHK | Alingsås | Renault Dauphine R1093 | 1, CT1 E | 01:34.584 | 19:13.563 | 12 | | |
2 | 9 | Elmon Larsson | SWE | SVKG | Lerum | Austin A40 Futura | 2, CT1 E | 01:38.708 | 20:09.457 | 12 | 55.894 | |
3 | 1 | Peter Kumlin | SWE | RHK | Vinön | Austin A35 | 3, CT1 E | 01:38.59 | 20:12.111 | 12 | 58.548 | |
4 | 3 | Per Hågeman | SWE | RHK | Malmö | DKW Junior | 4, CT1 E | 01:39.215 | 20:23.838 | 12 | 1:10.275 | No Racing Team |
5 | 10 | Alf Påhlsson | SWE | Trelleborgs MK | Trelleborg | DKW AU 1000 S | 5, CT1 E | 01:40.34 | 20:28.095 | 12 | 1:14.532 | |
6 | 12 | Lennart Hermansson | SWE | RHK | Habo | Ford Anglia | 6, CT1 E | 01:46.507 | 20:02.879 | 11 | 1v | |
Not Qualified
Tiderna är producerade av: Karlskoga Motorstadion